All England 2010 Senior Individual Merit Draw


1.
Ian Ross (Yorkshire) v 2. Dan Petcher (Derbyshire)

3. * Anthony Bailey (Wales) v 4. Carl Fielding (Warwick & Worcs)

5. Alan Davidson (Shropshire) v 6. Joe Melvin (Potteries & District)

7. Mark Clayton (Staffordshire) v 8. Arthur West (Cheshire)

9. Richard Howson (South Yorkshire) v 10. Brian Lewis (Lancashire)

11. * Paul Hemming (Warwick & Worcs) v 12. * James Grimston (N Lancs & Fylde)

13.
Michael Hargraves (Isle of Man) v 14. Stuart Thompson (Yorkshire)


15. * Nick Tideswell (Potteries & District) v 16. Steve Pratt (North Midlands)

17. Dave May (Derbyshire) v 18. Ian Pick (Warwick & Worcs)

19. Richard Bentley (Yorkshire) v 20. * Liam Howard (Cumbria)

21. Peter Farmer (Shropshire) v 22. Paul Haylor (North Midlands)

23. * Anthony Thompson (Merseyside) v 24. Colin Jones (Wales)

25. * Andy Spragg (Derbyshire) v 26. Mark Melvin (Potteries & District)

27. Glynn Cookson (Cheshire) v 28. Jason Galvin (Warwick & Worcs)

29. Glyn Davies (South Yorkshire) v 30. Dave Semper (Staffordshire)

31. Ashleigh Woof (N Lancs & Fylde) v 32. James Davison (Yorkshire)

33. Mark Burdett (North Midlands) v 34. Nigel Roper (Yorkshire)

35. Callum Wraight (Shropshire) v 36. Ian Eaton (Derbyshire)

37. * Noel Burrows (Cheshire) v 38. Peter Hawkes (N Lancs & Fylde)

39.
Simon Trentham (Warwick & Worcs) v 40. Kerry Morris (Potteries & District)


41. Elliot McGuinness (Warwick & Worcs) v 42. * Stuart Edwards (Staffordshire)

43. * Gareth Gwilliam (Greater Manchester) v 44. Graham Hickey (Yorkshire)

45. Martin Williams (Shropshire) v 46. Richard Gill (Derbyshire)

47. Darren Williams (Wales) v 48. * Mark Britton (Lancashire)

49. * Martin Lloyd (Shropshire) v 50. Jason Jones (Wales)

51. * Scott Fisher (Yorkshire) v 52. Andy Ferris (Potteries & District)

53. Chris Marshman (Staffordshire) v 54. Anthony Bracken (Warwick & Worcs)

55. Dave Redfern (Derbyshire) v 56. Andy Raymond (Cheshire)

57. * Colin Kelly (Isle of Man) v 58. Rob Wiltshire (Yorkshire)

59. Cliff Massey (Merseyside) v 60. Carl Bonatti (Wales)

61. * Neil Rodgers (South Yorkshire) v 62. * Darren Plenderleith (North Midlands)

63. Gary Morton (Warwick & Worcs) v 64. Kevin Tomlinson (Cumbria)